KidzTalk

if you get the answer you can have a week of my uersname 8*8

+12 votes
3,039 views
asked Mar 14, 2013 in Math by 8014303 (980 points)

pleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeees answer



13 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
I answered about 7 years late, LOL

8*8= 64
+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
I don't need.my username to be 64 thanks.
+3 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by bloom
64
+2 votes
answered Jul 28, 2014 by arkzo (424,480 points)
if you want the x here it is

8 x 8 = 64

no spaces

8x8=64
+2 votes
answered Jul 20, 2014 by arkzo (424,480 points)
8*8=64

I dont want your username... sorry.

 

You just have to know how to add  and skipcount

add 8 8 times.
+3 votes
answered May 27, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
8*8 is 64.

Hope this helps!!!
+3 votes
answered Apr 16, 2013 by Netball (2,250 points)
8x8=64. Easy, don't you know? No offence but you should know
commented Jul 22, 2014 by arkzo (424,480 points)
edited Jan 17, 2015 by arkzo
hello
commented Aug 26, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
Hi
+3 votes
answered Apr 15, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
8*8= 64.

Hope this helps!
+3 votes
answered Apr 14, 2013 by niall luver (3,990 points)
64 but i lke my username!!!!! <3
+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
It is easy 64

but you can keep your username