First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

How many Power Rangers are there?

+5 votes
68 views
asked Apr 7, 2016 in Other by anonymous

smiley


 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 7, 2016 by Wolflover (2,980 points)
A lot?
+1 vote
answered Dec 9, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (35,000 points)
There are dino rangers, power rangers mega force, etc. Today there's 19 themed series with another one coming out in 2017.:)
0 votes
answered Jun 27, 2017 by arkzo (420,020 points)
19 different themes