KidzTalk

What's your favorite song?

+7 votes
266 views
asked Apr 10, 2016 in Music Entertainment by The Nerd Who Sings (3,840 points)
What's your favorite song or singer?


13 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 11, 2016 by anonymous
My favorite singer is Micale Jackson
commented Feb 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Same!
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
My favorite song is Tear in my Heart by Twenty One Pilots
asked Apr 11, 2016 in Music Entertainment by anonymous Who her likes some old songs
commented Apr 14, 2016 by jtfullingim
My favorite song is Enter Sandman by Metallica(Rock star band)
commented May 13, 2016 by Dr.dog
Love that song
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2016 by Wolflover (2,940 points)
My favorite song is Lost Boys by Ruth B.
commented Apr 10, 2016 by The Nerd Who Sings (3,840 points)

i have heard of it

commented May 15, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
I LOVE that song!!
commented Feb 26, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I AM A LOST BOY. FROM NEVERLAND! :)