Musical.ly

+7 votes
2,875 views

My friends and i have an app called Musical.ly. Does anyone on here have it?

 

Thanks,

The Nerd Who Readsheart

asked Apr 10, 2016 in Music Entertainment by The Nerd Who Sings (3,370 points)
edited Apr 10, 2016 by kidzsearch


10 Answers

+3 votes
I want it
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (101,740 points)
cant have it
Can't have it usally
+2 votes
What is it? Can you tell me?
answered Jul 26, 2016 by FancyRatLover/ChristianGirl
+2 votes
Musical.ly are innaproprite for children and it just a waste of time. Watch Ricegum.
answered Jul 27, 2016 by anonymous
I like watching ricegum, but still like music.ly.
excuse me!!! But musical.ly is not "a waste of time" its lip syncing but its a fun place to unleash your creative side. It is a safe app
+4 votes
I love musical.ly!!! For those of you who don't know what it is, Musical.ly is a lip syncing app that allows you to lip sync to music, skits or other fun stuff. It's awesome!!
answered Jul 27, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,850 points)
+3 votes
Rich 13 year olds make millions of dollars from this watch leafy... FREAKING JACOB SATORIUS
answered Jul 27, 2016 by FC_Life01 (4,940 points)
+3 votes
i doooooooo.
answered Nov 1, 2016 by rainbowfluffyunicorn
+2 votes
well I did but its is bad for us the language and inapropiate so it was fun until the day I found that out
answered Dec 3, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (16,550 points)
+3 votes

I have the app called musically i can text my friends and dance i love the app very much i had the app sence i was 6 and i am 10 now i had it for 4 yrs thanks .....cheekysmileyheartyes

answered Jan 29, 2017 by Lala
+2 votes
I don't have it but I have done it with my friend. She was leaving school and going to Pennsylvania and she did it with me. I love it though
answered Jan 29, 2017 by fashiongirl
+2 votes
You need to be over 13 to use it, so my parents won't let me have an account
answered May 7, 2017 by Jane