Percy Jackson Series

+4 votes
31 views
Have you read Percy Jackson series. I love them. First book is The Lightning Thief. Aren't they so awesome?!?!?!?!?!?!?!?!!??
asked Apr 12, 2016 in Fiction by FuzzyFuzz


4 Answers

+1 vote
I love those books!
answered Apr 13, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,510 points)
+2 votes

Best books in the worldsmiley

answered Apr 13, 2016 by Panther101 (1,450 points)
+1 vote

Omg!!!!! I finished all 3 series and I was addicted!!!! They were amazing!!!! team Leo for life!!!!! sorry this was my sister emoticon-00100-smile

answered Jan 9 by unicornlover01 (900 points)
0 votes
Finished the series a few years ago!
answered Jan 9 by Knight Star (183,840 points)