KidzTalk

Suprising things that kids could get for free!

+9 votes
176 views
asked Apr 18, 2016 in Kids Deals / Freebies by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
1: 15 tokens in Chuck E. Cheese's When: When you're a Chuck E. Cheese's member

2: Movies When: In the summer

3: Cruises Families with children that have 2-3 children can win cruises! There's no when

4: Build LEGO! When: May 3-4 Visit your local LEGO store and learn how to make your own little hedgehog!

5: Free Kung Fu Panda DVDs The Sky Store is giving away free dvds of this movie!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2016 by Panther101 (1,590 points)
selected Jul 15, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤
 
Best answer
That is cool:)
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
I didn't know tat