+5 votes
114 views
in Other by (13.8k points)

you read the titletongue_smile



2 Answers

+4 votes
by
 
Best answer
I heard Upvoting helps a ton  !
+2 votes
by (1.2m points)

 

Posting a question: 20 points
Selecting an answer for your question: 30 points
Per up vote on your question: 10 points
Per down vote on your question: -10 points
Limit from up votes on each question: 100 points
Limit from down votes on each question: -30 points
Posting an answer: 40 points
Having your answer selected as the best: 300 points
Per up vote on your answer: 20 points
Per down vote on your answer: -20 points
Limit from up votes on each answer: 200 points
Limit from down votes on each answer: -50 points
Voting up a question: 10 points
Voting down a question: 10 points
Voting up an answer: 10 points
Voting down an answer: 10 points
Add for all users: 100 points