KidzTalk

Baby girl name ideas?! I’m writing a story

+1 vote
171 views
asked Sep 11, 2020 in Polls by Manu
Tara

Leah

Sofia

Jade

Camilla

Kiesha


17 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 23, 2020 by Rxiny (2,900 points)
 
Best answer
It depends on the character and their personality. Like you wouldn’t name a girl in the 1800s Jesse. I do like Leah tho
commented 3 days ago by anonymous
nobody likes leah
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by anonymous
mom
0 votes
answered Feb 18 by Ballet_Rocks
I like Leah and Jade from your choices, from mine I like Sallie and Alyssa
0 votes
answered Jan 21 by anonymous
Cassie
0 votes
answered Jan 12 by little penguin
cecelaia
0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by flowermagic (220 points)
Meana
0 votes
answered Dec 17, 2020 by anonymous
Annabele
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2020 by Kitten
Lailuh

Adelaide

Arianna
commented Nov 23, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
Please don’t use Kitten’s username.
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2020 by $1000 dude
I agree with babyboo, Molly is a great name!
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2020 by anonymous
izzy