I've been gone........

+5 votes
33 views
And I was in Hong Kong! I just sometimes kinda feel like you guys don't read my stuff.......but it's okkkkk.

 

I also noticed a few new users, and I wanna say

 

HAI, Kidztalk is the best, and you will come to love it and the people on it! I have been here for 2 years now, (Or is it 1....I forgot) and I have made tons of friends!

It's ok to call me things toooooo, cause I don't care.

 

:)
asked Jul 1, 2017 in Other by EmeraldJazzi (29,720 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
Welcome back!
answered Jul 1, 2017 by arKZo⠀ (210,300 points)
Thxxxxx!
0 votes
Hope Hong Kong was FUN!
answered Jul 2, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (133,640 points)
It was!