Guys...

+5 votes
40 views
I hope you don't like me any less because of what Brandon confessed. I still love all of y'all equally. I have no control over my life, you see, and to those who were upset, I feel you. People have told me they have a crush, and I hope, and hope, and hope, that it was me, but it was always on another girl. Every time, my heart breaks and I spend the rest of the month crying. So, don't feel bad...

Your special guy is out there.

And until then, I will love you all!

 

But, I really do hope you don't like me (or Lou) any less. Please answer below.
asked Jul 1, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (146,020 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
What!!! Never, it's not your fault Brandon likes you two, your just too likable ! Anyways, dont say sorry for that.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,360 points)
Awww, thanks Vivi. I am not all that likeable in real life, you see, so people liking me here is kinda a first (IRL, I have a few friends, but that's really all). Thanks for commenting.
0 votes
Don't worry its fine with me.
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,330 points)