KidzTalk

Hello

+7 votes
89 views
asked Jul 26, 2017 in Other by SkaSlamSnap don't wanna log
Hi Guys, Random Question:

Are you a:

-Math Whiz

-Writing Wizard

-Social Bug

-Illuminating Illustrator

-Computer Ace

-Singing Star

-Dancing Diamond

-Musical Mystic

-Book Worm

OR

-None of the above: Explain.

 

 

 

 

I'm probably all except Math Whiz. I could never be that great at Math.
commented Jul 28, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
I love math a lot


3 Answers

+11 votes
answered Jul 28, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

I'm  just Math Whiz and Singing Star

0 votes
answered Jul 27, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,740 points)
Social bug
0 votes
answered Jul 27, 2017 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I'm probably all except Social Bug - I'm not very social and when I try to be I can be very awkward.