KidzTalk

Would u rather?

+7 votes
66 views
asked Nov 23, 2017 in General Entertainment by Dumpling
reshown Nov 23, 2017 by kidzsearch

would u rather....

Be a nit or a flea.



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 25, 2017 by kit-ty
 
Best answer
A nit because because they are hard to see so you would not squish them.
0 votes
answered Nov 26, 2017 by Babydoll girl
A flea!
0 votes
answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick
a flea cause im pretty sure they are bigger