KidzTalk

Waking up

+8 votes
111 views
asked Oct 12, 2018 in KidzNet by mali699 (460 points)
Today,I'm going to try and wake up at 6am because everything I wake up at stupid 7am except for 6am

THANKYOU FOR VIEWING


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 13, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)

Once, I woke up at 3:00 am because I felt nauseous, and I started doing school, I finished at 6:30 am and went back to sleep. Lol. 

Good luck with your goal! 

commented Oct 13, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
lol
commented Oct 13, 2018 by Queeny (130,330 points)

tomatoe

+2 votes
answered Oct 13, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
Today I woke up at 4:30...that doesn't even sound right.
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2018 by im kanye (374,540 points)
To be honest, I wake up at the weirdest times! At 5:00 I wake up, then the next day I wake up really late! Good job, I hope you make your goal!