KidzTalk

Yorki's

+7 votes
70 views
asked Oct 14, 2018 in Other by Pusheen the cat (3,360 points)
A yorki is black and other coler's.There eyes are chocolete chips.Do you think yorki's are cute?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)

I love them! Their so CUTE!!!in_love

+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2018 by Queeny (129,060 points)
Yes! I have a dog who is a havanese, if I ever get another one I really want a yorki!!