KidzTalk

???Again??? *u ask*

+9 votes
120 views
asked Nov 6, 2018 in Other by im kanye (374,590 points)
How is everyone? This is random...

Rate you day!

My day: 7-10!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 7, 2018 by arkzo (425,340 points)
7.5/10
commented Nov 8, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
My days just getting started!
+1 vote
answered Nov 7, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
So far? 6/10
commented Nov 7, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
SAME!
+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2018 by Queeny (130,410 points)
5/10
commented Nov 7, 2018 by im kanye (374,590 points)
...