#RANDOM

+2 votes
7 views

hello, how are you?

Answer these following questions:

Hello, are you okay? Hello, what did you eat for breakfast? Hello!

asked Nov 6, 2018 in Other by Knight Star (114,220 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
a) I'm doing okay.

b) I ate a PB and J sandwich today

c) Hello Knight!
answered Nov 6, 2018 by arKZo (200,660 points)
I didn't eat breakfast *tear*

You ate a PB&J? FOR BREAKFAST? You're like my dad, 'cept he eats pizza for breakfast...

I had PB&J for breakfast too.
+1 vote
1: I'M OK I GUESS

2: I didn't eat any breakfast. I usually don't.

3: Hay?
answered Nov 7, 2018 by GemHeart (129,710 points)
Hay?

No related posts found

Recent Badges

Notable Question
- ∆Buttercup∆ -
Nice Answer
- Twilight stardust ⭐ -
Renewal
- Twilight stardust ⭐ -
Nice Answer
- GemHeart -
Notable Question
- Cindy7872 AJ -
...