Crush

+7 votes
56 views
asked Mar 15, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Should I tell who my crush is?


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
selected Mar 15, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
sure it ur decision
+2 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Sure!!
+3 votes
answered Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.

To who? Your parents, your friends, us? Cuz it kinda matters. Although in most cases, I'd agree with cookie: don't tell unless you feel comfortable doing it.in_love

+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
Sure, if you want! No need to feel pressured if you don't want to though.
+1 vote
answered Mar 20, 2019 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
Ya sure!:D
0 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
If u want say who you're  crush is first of all u have to trust ur friends