Hi Sister!!!

+6 votes
49 views
I'm new and I have a sis named Cookie Monster. Love my sis!
asked Mar 26 in Other by Cookie_Monster’s sis


3 Answers

0 votes
Welcome!
answered Mar 26 by knightstar✧ (287,340 points)
+1 vote
Cool! Welcome to Kidzsearch! What country do you live in?
answered Mar 26 by Ammy K.
reshown Mar 26
+1 vote
U not my sis
answered Mar 26 by Cookie_Monster
wait,  they aren't?? Is this even you Cookie Monster??
I dont think that's her...
Guys don’t worry