I have a question...

+5 votes
66 views
asked May 9, 2019 in Other by LunaLight (83,470 points)
Do you guys support gay/lesbian or are you against it? I'm just wondering.


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
selected May 10, 2019 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
I support all types of people
commented May 10, 2019 by LunaLight (83,470 points)
same
+2 votes
answered May 9, 2019 by JESUS-FREEK
I am totally AGAINsT it!
commented Jun 2, 2019 by GAYGIRL WHOLOVESGOD
JESUS LOVES GAYS!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered May 10, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Okay, so, I do NOT SUPPORT it, but I accept them cuz I can't change them anyway.
+2 votes
answered May 10, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Um, well, all my friends are lesbians or gay, but I'm still against it.