Updates

+6 votes
16 views
So!!!

I won't be on for a day this week, and won't be on for next week at the end.

I will post my FNAF comic and various illos every Sat., and will have some ready to post today as well. Also, I may try and do some Bleach comics nearer to Christmas or so, but for now you'll just see some random illos.

I'll try and stay active!
asked Aug 12 in Other by -GEMHeart- (210,220 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Okay! I hope you can stay active! You are a really good friend!
answered Aug 12 by lunalovegoodmolly (33,340 points)
Agreed!
0 votes
Okay! I have school so be either, well during school hours.
answered Aug 13 by Knight Star (209,880 points)