Inactive

+12 votes
27 views
Kidzsearch is blocked, but kidznet is not. I will try and be here as much as I can, but my school blocked the site. I will be back  and active on kidztalk once it is figured out. I will mostly be on kidznet.
asked Sep 14 in Other by Kitten (284,610 points)


5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Okay. I’m glad you are not super inactive. At least we can see you on KN!

answered Sep 14 by OpalGemStar (52,100 points)
selected Oct 23 by Kitten
I am glad too!!!
yeah, I will have to use the phone or my dad's computer. It's kinda a pain, but I can make it work :D
+2 votes
Oh ok! I hope you figure it out!
answered Sep 14 by lunalovegoodmolly (126,640 points)
+3 votes
Okay ):
answered Sep 14 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
+3 votes
K
answered Sep 14 by NATHAN (60,110 points)
+1 vote
I hate securly
answered Oct 23 by Kitten (284,610 points)