Update

+6 votes
23 views
asked Sep 16, 2019 in Other by Cindy7872 AJ (27,150 points)
As a result of me feeling better, I will start being more active here and posting more. Good to be back! :)
commented Sep 16, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)

I  think you could be a really big part of the kidzsearch magazine. It's a magazine written by kidzsearch kids! I know that you once had a little newspaper, So that would be really cool! I started it in May, and there are 65 posts in the section, making it more popular than the Girls Advice Coloum and the debate category!

Quick Links

https://kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Sep 16, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)

YAY!!!

I am absolutely THRILLED that you're back!

You have a lot of catching up to do! :D

boogiemeowlaa-=DhaiomgomgjawdropO_orockyay

Your Friend Kitten

+2 votes
answered Sep 17, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Yay! I really want to be your friend!
commented Sep 17, 2019 by Cindy7872 AJ (27,150 points)
Sure, Knight Star! Let's get to talking. :)
commented Sep 18, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
What is your fav colour? Mine is green, light pink and light yellow.
+2 votes
answered Sep 17, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,910 points)
I hope we can be friends and am glad you are doing better.
commented Sep 17, 2019 by Cindy7872 AJ (27,150 points)
I'd love to be your friend. :)
commented Sep 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,910 points)
:) I am also on KidzNet.