Sorry

+6 votes
13 views
Sorry I didn’t post . We just got a new baby .im also busy with school. Btw people keep confusing me as a boy .ima girl.ive missed u soooooooo much.
asked Sep 22 in General Blogs by Aj
congrats on the new baby! you must be excited.....just wait until they start walking and talking.


3 Answers

+2 votes
It's okay! I would love to have a baby brother! That would be my dream lol, but no, all sisters that are now grown up XD
answered Sep 22 by knightstar✧ (283,810 points)
+1 vote
I’ve missed you a lot as well
answered Sep 22 by arkzo (359,390 points)
0 votes
I've been wondering about you
answered Sep 22 by Kitten (265,200 points)