KidzTalk

Contest

+6 votes
43 views
asked Jan 22, 2020 in Other by C.Clay (23,390 points)

Please enter my all about Kidztalk contest. I have only had 1 entry so far

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/56900/all-about-kidsearch-contest



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,120 points)
I'm gonna take some pics of my drawings and enter as soon as I get home!
+2 votes
answered Jan 22, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,010 points)
I saw :)