KidzTalk

-Bio?

+8 votes
64 views
asked Jan 28, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Dear KidzSearch,

 

Can you add a bio on kidztalk?I

Also other people do you want a bio?

 

 - ✳PrincessKittens✳


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 28, 2020 by kidzsearch (165,870 points)
 
Best answer
We are working on a way to have them available, including profile avatars.
commented Jan 28, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thank you!
commented Jan 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
q2a> users > add profile field > name it bio
commented Jan 30, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
:)
+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
That would be cool!
+2 votes
answered Jan 28, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
cool