KidzTalk

Epic Escape

+8 votes
88 views
asked Feb 5, 2020 in Travel by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)

so like me and my friends are going to florida and I don't know  how ideas????omgomg



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
 
Best answer
Buy an airplane and fly there! Or hike there and bring snacks!
commented Feb 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)
Buy a WHOLE WHOPPING airplane? ✈
commented Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Lol
commented Feb 6, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Yup!
+3 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)
Gwt a ticket for an airplane. ✈