KidzTalk

Nooooo!!!

+4 votes
32 views
asked May 22 in Other by Sad person
I just lost about $200,000 :( NOOOO!!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 23 by Autumn (11,400 points)
Don't be sad xD
+1 vote
answered May 23 by KITTEN (607,920 points)
1) your freaking rich LOL

2) Money shouldn't affect your moods

3) I don't believe you have that much money.

4)Kids should work for their money and not get it all from their parents.

5) I can't find a 5th thing to say
+3 votes
answered May 23 by dragon knight (366,580 points)
WHAT

You must be rich bc my parents only have 8,000 in they bank account LOL
+3 votes
answered May 23 by Lemony The Bean (87,260 points)
Ummmm... are you an adult? And how did you lose THAT much money?

No related posts found

Recent Badges

Nice Question
Question received +2 upvote
- CoralSophie08 -
Nice Question
Question received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
Nice Question
Question received +2 upvote
- CoralSophie08 -
Nice Question
Question received +2 upvote
- CoralSophie08 -
Notable Question
Asked question received 50 views
- Queeny -
...