KidzTalk

What does WPM mean?

+11 votes
3,039 views
asked Apr 6, 2013 in Other by smile828 (32,390 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2013 by Cupcake549 (33,010 points)
 
Best answer
Waste proper management

water pink meat

White paper machae

( idk so these are just guesses)
0 votes
answered Apr 24 by EloquentRacer92 (44,990 points)
idk
0 votes
answered Jul 12, 2016 by arkzo (425,400 points)
WPM words per minute
+3 votes
answered Apr 7, 2013 by whizkid (66,600 points)
Maybe Words Per Minute (typing speed).
+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,520 points)
Wollf Parkinsin White.(THINK ITS SOMEONES NAME.)
commented Apr 7, 2013 by Cupcake549 (33,010 points)
It could be
commented Apr 7, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,520 points)
oops!thought it was wpw