Hi Kidzsearch!

+5 votes
66 views

Hey, kidzsearch. I am really sorry if I am bothering you about this, and I am not trying to, I am just really eager for a response, when will you need another moderator? I am so sorry I keep asking, I am just so eager sometimes and I can't control myself sometimes. If you need a moderator now, please consider me! Again, I am sorry for me asking so so many of times and that I am just wondering. I just get so eager and can't help myself sometimes.

Cindy7872 AJ smiley

asked Apr 23, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by Cindy7872 AJ (22,650 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
As soon as we have a moderator opening we will let you know and really appreciate your eagerness to help us out.

KidzSearch
answered Apr 24, 2016 by kidzsearch (74,140 points)
selected Apr 27, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ
+1 vote
Ikr I asked A LOT last year
answered Apr 23, 2016 by rae (76,540 points)
+1 vote
Kidzsearch? Ya there?
answered Apr 24, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (22,650 points)
+1 vote
Yeah we're here! But what axacly IS a moderator???
answered Oct 11, 2016 by ilovedogs
A moderator reviews and approves all posts make on this forum.