KidzTalk

One Direction

+11 votes
477 views
asked Mar 18, 2013 in Other by anonymous

Are there any dirrectioners on this site because I am a huge one!!laugh

commented Apr 24 by AbbyTigerGirl

What's a dirrectioner? wondering



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 24 by EloquentRacer92 (10,970 points)
up down left right
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (8,060 points)
Ahem. Let me finish your sentence for you. One Direction...SUCKS
0 votes
answered Sep 5, 2014 by arkzo (425,000 points)
I AM.
+1 vote
answered Mar 20, 2013 by mystic_beauty (18,130 points)
They're ok, but you guys are like treating them like God!
commented Mar 20, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,980 points)
I agree.
0 votes
answered Mar 20, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,950 points)

heartI love them!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2013 by Sweetbirdi (920 points)
yes i am one :)
+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,980 points)
My friends are. Sorry, I am not a huge fan.