KidzTalk

One Direction

+9 votes
151 views
asked Mar 22, 2013 in Other by niall luver (3,970 points)

Who is your favorite member of One Direction? Mine is Niall Horan he is ADORABLE!!! I love his eyes they are so dreamy! <3   They are so cute!image



7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I like Niall as  a member the most. I Like the band.
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I love them ssooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Mine is Zayn!
+1 vote
answered Mar 25, 2013 by anonymous
I never listen to them
+1 vote
answered Mar 24, 2013 by smile828 (32,100 points)
I don't listen to One Direction a lot My friend really likes them.
+2 votes
answered Mar 23, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Ummmm... I don't really listen to One Direction, and just saying, you all are treating them like they're God...

-CraftyGirlJuJu
commented Mar 29, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
we like them dont judge us like that.
+1 vote
answered Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
I love Zayn
commented Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
yeah he is cute too. have you seen his new haircut? it is cuter than his other one! <3
+1 vote
answered Mar 23, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
I don't know, I don't listen to them much...

Sorry!
commented Mar 23, 2013 by anonymous
its ok some people just arent dirrectionners no biggy!