Lets be friands!

+7 votes
33 views
asked Mar 19, 2017 in Other by Twilight
reopened Jun 23, 2017 by kidzsearch
At 4:00 we should all talk to each other at the same time that way we don't have say somthing and wait for them to respond but on the 19th of March I won't be here but you can still find a way to talk to each other at the same time.

See you on the 20th of march bye!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
That won't work...
+2 votes
answered Aug 23, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
Awesome