How long?

+4 votes
51 views
How long have you all been in Kidzsearch? I've been in Kidzsearch since March 9th, 2016.
asked Apr 15, 2018 in Other by Cindy7872 AJ (22,190 points)


5 Answers

+1 vote
I have been on since May 19th 2016!
answered Apr 17, 2018 by FunHeart1010 (17,740 points)
+1 vote
I have been in KidzSearch sense February 28th 2017!
answered May 6, 2018 by Awesome
+1 vote
From Sept. in 2016!
answered May 6, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (144,300 points)
0 votes
I was here since July of 2014.
answered Jun 11, 2018 by arKZo (210,830 points)
+1 vote
I've been in Kidzsearch since March 22th,2018!
answered Jun 14, 2018 by user40143 (3,730 points)