Contest

+7 votes
99 views
asked Dec 15, 2018 in KidzSearch News by Cat loverMeuller
We will meet on kidz search every Friday. Here is how it works... I will say clues. And type what you think is is. And I will type who wins each Friday. I will call you by the name you type on kidz search. Good luck!!! Everyone. Have fun!!!
commented Dec 30, 2018 by Catlovermeuller
I am furry and  lick you. what am I?


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 15, 2018 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
OKAY!
+3 votes
answered Dec 15, 2018 by arkzo (401,950 points)
I think this is a great idea!
+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2018 by superboy (1,420 points)
same
+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2019 by lypi123 (6,880 points)
My dog is furry and licks me.
+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2019 by lypi123 (6,880 points)
No its not a dog its a cat.