KidzTalk

shcool

+7 votes
100 views
asked Mar 21, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by fristladybug10
school is not fun


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
SO TRUE
+3 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Depends how you look at it!
commented Mar 22, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
Agreed!
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Yup
+3 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Yes, no school is fun
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Yep
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Agreed!