Shoutout to Queen157!

+11 votes
21 views
asked May 16 in General Blogs by arkzo (358,560 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Woo hoo!!! Btw I’m Raven Queen now.
answered May 17 by OpalGemStar (50,590 points)
selected May 17 by arkzo
Ohhh... you are talking about me on Kidznet. Thanks! I was shocked to see that I had 15 comments on my post. Mostly because of the Spider-Man one.
+2 votes
Yep shout out to her
answered May 17 by NATHAN (58,940 points)