KidzTalk

Hello

+6 votes
61 views
asked Jun 30, 2019 in Other by Paws N Claws (3,700 points)
Hi. I'm new here


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)
selected Aug 9, 2019 by Paws N Claws
 
Best answer
Welcome!
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
Hi! Welcome, Paws N Claws!
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2019 by paris26
so am i
commented Jul 6, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
Welcome, Paris!
0 votes
answered Jul 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
WELCOME!!!!!! I hope you enjoy KidzTalk.