Hello

+6 votes
37 views
asked Jun 30, 2019 in Other by Paws N Claws (1,980 points)
Hi. I'm new here


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2019 by Kitten (335,080 points)
selected Aug 9, 2019 by Paws N Claws
 
Best answer
Welcome!
0 votes
answered Jul 1, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (158,890 points)
WELCOME!!!!!! I hope you enjoy KidzTalk.
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2019 by paris26
so am i
commented Jul 6, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
Welcome, Paris!
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
Hi! Welcome, Paws N Claws!