Inactivity

+4 votes
23 views
I will be extremely inactive for a while. I am very busy and haven’t found too much to do lately on KN. Mostly I’m just busy and after PW shut down I’m trying to find a new art site. Because I don’t share everything on KN I’d like to have a place where I can. I would like to know when KidzArt hits our devices so I can join and be a ton more active once it comes out. :)

 

I’m not leaving!
asked Jul 10 in Other by -GEMHeart- (182,380 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
Ok
answered Jul 10 by ‍arKZo (291,850 points)
+1 vote

PW shut down? I didn' know that, i have not been on there for awhile anyway, why is this bolded?

answered Jul 11 by Luna midnight
+1 vote
Kk! Bye! Come back soon!
answered Jul 11 by Knight Star (196,060 points)

No related posts found

Recent Badges

Nice Question
- Kitten -
Notable Question
- -GEMHeart- -
Nice Answer
- lunalovegoodmolly -
Nice Answer
- mystic_beauty -
Notable Question
- (Taurus) SweetieGem -
...