KidzTalk

What are your favourite subjects?

+7 votes
48 views
asked Nov 1, 2019 in Other by Super Awesome Space Kitten
edited Nov 2, 2019
What are your favourite subjects at school?Mine are Drama,Art,and English!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 3, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
Art and English
+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I like art, learning languages, and math