KidzTalk

❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤

+4 votes
78 views
asked Feb 9, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)

Hey Lou! Idk if you have an advice column but i couldn't find it... Anyway i am gonna pass you soon watch out! :D

it has taken me a lot to pass you i am mostly done with up voting so yeah watch out im almost there i currently as of when i posted this have 155,540 and you have 160,020 or something

commented Feb 9, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
Why is this flagged?
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I think whoever flagged it removed their flag cuz i dont see a flag
commented Feb 10, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
ok


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
selected Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Lou has not been on kidztalk in years.
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Lol ok
+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Queeny (128,520 points)
I don't think Lou is active anymore, so you'll probably pass her quickly lol
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Lol ok