KidzTalk

A debate!

+5 votes
55 views
asked May 21 in Debate by Silkymoonstar

What is your favourite singer, mine is totally Ariana Grande!piano



6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 7 by Kat
I like Melanie Martinez
+2 votes
answered May 23 by ausgirl0302s (1,840 points)
Mine is madison beer! You should totally check her songs out! She has such an inspiring back story that applies to many girls and her songs are both uplifting and emotional. She is super nice as well!
+2 votes
answered May 22 by Queeny (127,200 points)
I don't really have a fave singer, i'll binge someone's music for a week then move on to another artist.
+2 votes
answered May 22 by Sparrowhawk

Freddy Mercury

+2 votes
answered May 21 by im kanye (373,050 points)
Lana Del Ray
+1 vote
answered May 21 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
TAYLOR SWIFT
commented Jun 7 by Kat
Gurl I ❤️ Taylor Swift
commented Jun 7 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
I also like dua lipa and Shawn Mendes