KidzTalk

What do you want for easter?

+9 votes
257 views
asked Mar 28, 2013 in Fun Stuff by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,820 points)
selected Apr 7, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
Wait, do you get things for easter? I don't. I'm sick right now, so for easter I want to get better.
commented Mar 29, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
dosent the easter bunny come?
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)

I don't get presents usually for Easter?

What do you want for Easter?

Hope this helps!

commented Mar 29, 2013 by anonymous
the easter bunny
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,960 points)
I don't celebrate it.

-CraftyGirlJuJu
commented Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,550 points)
sorry I asked.
commented Mar 28, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,820 points)
Why don't you celebrate Easter? Just curious...