KidzTalk

Cute cat

+2 votes
57 views
asked Sep 5, 2020 in Other by C.Clay (23,370 points)
commented Oct 5, 2020 by LipbalmLover123

Aw thats so cute dolphin-swim

commented Oct 5, 2020 by Yayday
I love cats
they are cute.


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
awwww
+1 vote
answered Sep 8, 2020 by anonymous
Aww! So cute! I ❤️ this pick! C.Clay, do you know what kind of cat this is?