KidzTalk

less class time

+11 votes
152 views
asked Mar 17, 2013 in Technology by reptar (4,550 points)

how do you make a machine the inserts facts about anyting in to the human brain and reduces class time in the form of a movie projecter? 



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2013 by anonymous
selected Jun 2, 2013 by reptar
 
Best answer
um.... don't think you can...
commented Mar 18, 2013 by reptar (4,550 points)
edited Mar 18, 2013 by reptar
if you can't you are barking up the wrong tree!
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
edited Apr 5, 2015 by arkzo
You need alot of knowledge about robotics and stuff
+2 votes
answered Mar 20, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

You can make it by using a huge imagination. smiley Just kidding. I have no idea, but that  would be a great invention!

Great question!

+2 votes
answered Mar 20, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
You would need a LOT of knowlegde about simple machines and technology. That's all I know.

-CraftyGirlJuJu