Who loves dolphins?

+4 votes
57 views
Is anyone a dolphin lover for life?
asked May 4, 2017 in Other by Dolphins are so cute


5 Answers

+1 vote
I do!
answered May 4, 2017 by L (60,300 points)
+1 vote
Yes!!!!!!! Why?
answered May 4, 2017 by BIG GREEN EYE§
0 votes
Hi I am new  and I  am in love with them. Can I ask something?
answered May 5, 2017 by love
Yes. Ask anything you want to ask.
0 votes
Yes they are so amazing cute and friendly!!

I even wrote something about them

Dolphins are blue and cool

They swim in a deep pool

They love to play all day

Dolphins are so cute

I will play them on a flute

I love dolphins

There the one who always wins!

 

Hope you liked it!
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,330 points)
0 votes
Meeee!!!
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,310 points)