KidzTalk

I'm bored brain storming time

+12 votes
126 views
asked Jun 24, 2017 in Personal by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Hmm I'm hungry

I want a cookie I want a hug

I. Sleepy wish I wasn't having my phone right now

It's soooooo hot I wonder what |TurtleNecKTessa| is doing

My brother is getting on my nerves

Maybe I should play my Xbox oooor maybe I should make another type show hmmm thats hard to type on a phone

Maybe I should choose my assistant for my type show hmmm thats hard

I want a donut soooooo bad

Ooooo hotel transalvania commercial maybe I should watch a movie

I'm going to play Roblox instead


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 24, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
selected Jun 25, 2017 by Lollypopqueen
 
Best answer

Here's your hug:
image

Here's your cookie:
image
and here's your doughnut:

image

commented Jun 25, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,020 points)
Awwwwwe thank you
commented Jun 25, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,430 points)
I saved that hug LOL
+1 vote
answered Jun 24, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)

teeth_smiletongue_smileLol! My life