HELLLPPP!!

+5 votes
51 views
i NEED HELP!!! MY BROTHER IS CRAZY AND ANNOYING! How do I deal with him? Whenever mom asks whats going on automatically HE says sheraaaa and whenever I say he has to stop doing something he has some silly smart comeback! Anyone of you? Help?
asked Jul 8, 2017 in All Advisors by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,320 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Of he's younger just ignore it my brother is that all the time your parents should k ow who actually did it don't even argue with then cause it just makes it worse
answered Jul 8, 2017 by Skipskup
+1 vote
Talk to him,and your mom or dad.

Tell him some rules that. He. Has to follow,and that your parents approve

He might annoy you for a reaction so when he does,pretend he's invisible

If you have a phone,secretly take a video of what he lies about doing,then,when he lies,show your parents the clip

Hope this helps!
answered Jul 8, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,500 points)