First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Chloe

+8 votes
32 views
asked Dec 13, 2018 in Pets / Animals by Cat lover
I have a calico cat named Chloe. What do you have?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 13, 2018 by toad aka star (324,770 points)
 
Best answer
A dog!
commented Dec 14, 2018 by CatloverMeuller
I like that! Thanks!!!
+1 vote
answered Dec 15, 2018 by Queeny (111,930 points)
I have a havanese dog named Sally!