Dear, Raven queen

+5 votes
31 views
I do care and respect everyone no matter how different they are
asked May 26 in Other by NATHAN (48,470 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Oh... I looked back at the post and I was confused. My sister pointed it out to me and I told her that wasn’t me... and it was true. I know you care, thats why you answered! This person was not me, so please don’t get mad. I hope kidzsearch sees this answer, because someone is impersonating me, and Im not mad, its okay.
answered May 26 by OpalGemStar (46,300 points)
selected May 30 by NATHAN
+2 votes
What do you mean?

(I edited this answer before it was moderated , that is why it looks like it was answered after.)
answered May 26 by OpalGemStar (46,300 points)
+4 votes

Every one of us is different and uniqueboogie

answered May 26 by Kitten (161,170 points)